The Forever Open · Swiss Qualifier
Class stats
1,714 players · 9 classes · 4,653 duels
How each class is doing across the whole Swiss Qualifier, added up from every duel in every pod. Ties count as half a win. Right now Paladins win the most, at 62% of their games, and Warriors the fewest, at 39%.
Still in1,380of 1,714 entered
Duels fought4,653plus 227 no-shows
Top win rate62%Paladin
Most playedHunter300 players, 18% of the field
By class
Every finished duel, withdrawn players included; no-shows and byes are left out.
| Class | Players | Record | Win rate | Avg pts | Unbeaten | Leader | Live |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134/165 | 560–336–7 | 62% | 11.6 | 15 | Gomzy | 28 | |
| 148/181 | 595–400–2 | 60% | 11.1 | 14 | Korleone | 25 | |
| 201/249 | 700–616–24 | 53% | 9.7 | 5 | Psychapeute | 16 | |
| 89/113 | 298–317–1 | 48% | 9.2 | 1 | Yonezka | 14 | |
| 241/300 | 762–856–3 | 47% | 8.8 | 2 | Fvp | 15 | |
| 171/221 | 549–624–3 | 47% | 8.9 | 2 | Pshero | 18 | |
| 217/270 | 667–792–8 | 46% | 8.6 | 2 | Cdewx | 18 | |
| 99/120 | 282–351–19 | 45% | 8.2 | 2 | Sodapoppin | 9 | |
| 80/95 | 206–327–1 | 39% | 7.2 | 0 | Mag | 9 |
Class vs class
Each row's win rate against each column, from 4,653 finished duels. The small number is how many duels that matchup has had; under 5 it stays grey.
| mirror1 | 17%52 | 49%101 | 45%69 | 27%82 | 56%94 | 33%30 | 28%60 | 34%44 | |
| 83%52 | mirror9 | 67%175 | 62%117 | 61%151 | 68%152 | 45%65 | 50%119 | 68%54 | |
| 51%101 | 33%175 | mirror6 | 41%246 | 44%303 | 61%356 | 52%119 | 40%194 | 50%115 | |
| 55%69 | 38%117 | 59%246 | mirror5 | 27%197 | 63%224 | 33%88 | 35%131 | 52%94 | |
| 73%82 | 39%151 | 56%303 | 73%197 | mirror5 | 43%240 | 60%99 | 38%160 | 51%98 | |
| 44%94 | 32%152 | 39%356 | 37%224 | 57%240 | mirror6 | 51%105 | 49%170 | 71%114 | |
| 67%30 | 55%65 | 48%119 | 67%88 | 40%99 | 49%105 | mirror0 | 25%63 | 43%47 | |
| 72%60 | 50%119 | 60%194 | 65%131 | 62%160 | 51%170 | 75%63 | mirror8 | 61%84 | |
| 66%44 | 32%54 | 50%115 | 48%94 | 49%98 | 29%114 | 57%47 | 39%84 | mirror1 |